Your Cart

SC-SC Duplex 1 Meter Single Mode Patch Cord - LSZH

In stock
AED 23.00
Free Delivery on orders over AED 1,000.00
Free store pickup
SKU
ANPC-SM-SC-SC-DP-1MT
Delivery to UAE in 24 Hrs, 2 - 3 days to OMAN and within 7 to 14 days to other countries.
trust-badge
Share
* In rare case, delivery charge exceeds due to excess weight or other reasons. Hence the additional charges will be as per actuals.
* In case the item is out of stock, it will be ex-tock within 3 to 5 working days from the day of purchase.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SC-SC Duplex 1 Meter Single Mode Patch Cord - LSZH
Your Rating